1–25 / 108 találat

35 865 Ft ( 28 240 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 155Mbps Multi-Mode LC SFP Transceiver (2km)

25 654 Ft ( 20 200 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 1-Port Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseLX, 10km

17 907 Ft ( 14 100 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 1-Port Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseSX, 550m

97 638 Ft ( 76 880 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 1-port Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseLX, 2km for all

95 631 Ft ( 75 300 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver, 80/300m

173 609 Ft ( 136 700 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver, 10km

3 302 Ft ( 2 600 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 5 10/100 Desktop Switch

16 916 Ft ( 13 320 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 5-Port Fast Ethernet Desktop Switch 1 PoE port

3 759 Ft ( 2 960 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 8 10/100 Desktop Switch

22 682 Ft ( 17 860 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 8-port 10/100 Desktop Switch with 4 PoE Ports - 8-port 10/100 Desktop Switch with 4 PoE Ports - 8-Port 100BaseTX Auto-Negotiating 10/100Mbps - IEEE 802.3af standard compliant - Includes 4 PoE ports (Ports 1-4) - Auto MDI/MDI-X - PoE output up to 15

12 471 Ft ( 9 820 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 10/100 Mbit 16 portos asztali switch (16 x 10/100 Mbit RJ-45 NWay) - Auto Uplink

94 386 Ft ( 74 320 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 16-Port PoE Fast Ethernet Unmanaged Switch, with 2 1000Base-T/SFP Combo Ports

16 281 Ft ( 12 820 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 10/100 Mbit 24 portos asztali switch (24 x 10/100 Mbit RJ-45 NWay) - Auto Uplink

5 283 Ft ( 4 160 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 5-port Fast Ethernet Switch

6 756 Ft ( 5 320 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 8-port Fast Ethernet Switch

17 043 Ft ( 13 420 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 16-port 10/100 EasySmart Switch

21 819 Ft ( 17 180 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 24-port 10/100 EasySmart Switch

42 977 Ft ( 33 840 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 8-portos Fast Ethernet PoE Smart switch

38 583 Ft ( 30 380 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 24-portos 10/100 Smart Switch + 2 Combo 1000BaseT/SFP + 2 Gigabit

71 958 Ft ( 56 660 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 24 portos Fast Ethernet PoE/PoE+ Smart switch

66 483 Ft ( 52 349 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 48-portos 10/100 Smart Switch + 2 Combo 1000BaseT/SFP + 2 Gigabit