1–25 / 113 találat

5 563 Ft ( 4 380 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 5 portos Gigabit asztali switch (Green Ethernet)

-22%
7 468 Ft 5 790 Ft ( 4 559 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 8 portos Gigabit asztali switch (Green Ethernet)

9 169 Ft ( 7 220 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 8-Port Gigabit EasySmart Switch - 8-Port 100BaseTX Auto-Negotiating 10/100/1000Mbps Switch - Fanless - 802.1Q VLAN - 802.1p QoS - IGMP snooping - Loopback detection - Port mirroring - Bandwidth control - Storm control - 802.3, 802.3u, 802.3x - Smar

-8%
40 284 Ft 36 900 Ft ( 29 055 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 10 portos Gigabit PoE Smart Switch - 8 x 1000Base-T 802.3af/802.3at PoE, 2 x SFP, 65W poe budget, Fanless

33 884 Ft ( 26 680 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 26 portos Gigabit Smart Switch - 24xGigabit + 2xSFP

37 617 Ft ( 29 620 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 24 10/100/1000 Base-T port with 4 x SFP ports

34 671 Ft ( 27 300 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 155Mbps Multi-Mode LC SFP Transceiver (2km)

24 790 Ft ( 19 520 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 1-Port Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseLX, 10km

17 297 Ft ( 13 620 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 1-Port Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseSX, 550m

94 361 Ft ( 74 300 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 1-port Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseLX, 2km for all

92 431 Ft ( 72 780 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver, 80/300m

167 792 Ft ( 132 120 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver, 10km

3 200 Ft ( 2 520 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 5 10/100 Desktop Switch

16 358 Ft ( 12 880 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 5-Port Fast Ethernet Desktop Switch 1 PoE port

3 835 Ft ( 3 020 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 8 10/100 Desktop Switch

21 920 Ft ( 17 260 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 8-port 10/100 Desktop Switch with 4 PoE Ports - 8-port 10/100 Desktop Switch with 4 PoE Ports - 8-Port 100BaseTX Auto-Negotiating 10/100Mbps - IEEE 802.3af standard compliant - Includes 4 PoE ports (Ports 1-4) - Auto MDI/MDI-X - PoE output up to 15

12 040 Ft ( 9 480 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 10/100 Mbit 16 portos asztali switch (16 x 10/100 Mbit RJ-45 NWay) - Auto Uplink

91 237 Ft ( 71 840 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 16-Port PoE Fast Ethernet Unmanaged Switch, with 2 1000Base-T/SFP Combo Ports

15 723 Ft ( 12 380 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 10/100 Mbit 24 portos asztali switch (24 x 10/100 Mbit RJ-45 NWay) - Auto Uplink

5 105 Ft ( 4 020 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 5-port Fast Ethernet Switch

6 528 Ft ( 5 140 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 8-port Fast Ethernet Switch

20 295 Ft ( 15 980 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 16-port 10/100 EasySmart Switch

26 111 Ft ( 20 560 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 24-port 10/100 EasySmart Switch

41 707 Ft ( 32 840 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 8-portos Fast Ethernet PoE Smart switch

38 075 Ft ( 29 980 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 24-portos 10/100 Smart Switch + 2 Combo 1000BaseT/SFP + 2 Gigabit