Showing 1–25 of 141 results

5 817 Ft ( 4 580 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 5 portos Gigabit asztali switch (Green Ethernet)

-26%
7 798 Ft 5 790 Ft ( 4 559 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 8 portos Gigabit asztali switch (Green Ethernet)

11 608 Ft ( 9 140 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 8-Port Gigabit EasySmart Switch - 8-Port 100BaseTX Auto-Negotiating 10/100/1000Mbps Switch - Fanless - 802.1Q VLAN - 802.1p QoS - IGMP snooping - Loopback detection - Port mirroring - Bandwidth control - Storm control - 802.3, 802.3u, 802.3x - Smar

36 855 Ft ( 29 020 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 10 portos Gigabit PoE Smart Switch - 8 x 1000Base-T 802.3af/802.3at PoE, 2 x SFP, 65W poe budget, Fanless

35 281 Ft ( 27 780 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 26 portos Gigabit Smart Switch - 24xGigabit + 2xSFP

43 307 Ft ( 34 100 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 24 10/100/1000 Base-T port with 4 x SFP ports

36 271 Ft ( 28 560 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 155Mbps Multi-Mode LC SFP Transceiver (2km)

25 933 Ft ( 20 420 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 1-Port Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseLX, 10km

18 110 Ft ( 14 260 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 1-Port Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseSX, 550m

98 755 Ft ( 77 760 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 1-port Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseLX, 2km for all

96 723 Ft ( 76 160 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver, 80/300m

175 590 Ft ( 138 260 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver, 10km

3 353 Ft ( 2 640 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 5 10/100 Desktop Switch

14 326 Ft ( 11 280 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 5-Port Fast Ethernet Desktop Switch 1 PoE port

3 988 Ft ( 3 140 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 8 10/100 Desktop Switch

18 948 Ft ( 14 920 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 8-port 10/100 Desktop Switch with 4 PoE Ports - 8-port 10/100 Desktop Switch with 4 PoE Ports - 8-Port 100BaseTX Auto-Negotiating 10/100Mbps - IEEE 802.3af standard compliant - Includes 4 PoE ports (Ports 1-4) - Auto MDI/MDI-X - PoE output up to 15

10 643 Ft ( 8 380 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 10/100 Mbit 16 portos asztali switch (16 x 10/100 Mbit RJ-45 NWay) - Auto Uplink

75 895 Ft ( 59 760 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 16-Port PoE Fast Ethernet Unmanaged Switch, with 2 1000Base-T/SFP Combo Ports

13 919 Ft ( 10 960 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 10/100 Mbit 24 portos asztali switch (24 x 10/100 Mbit RJ-45 NWay) - Auto Uplink

4 674 Ft ( 3 680 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 5-port Fast Ethernet Switch

5 791 Ft ( 4 560 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 8-port Fast Ethernet Switch

52 730 Ft ( 41 520 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 8-portos Fast Ethernet PoE Smart switch

74 244 Ft ( 58 460 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 24 portos Fast Ethernet PoE/PoE+ Smart switch