1–25 / 109 találat

34 011 Ft ( 26 780 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 155Mbps Multi-Mode LC SFP Transceiver (2km)

24 333 Ft ( 19 160 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 1-Port Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseLX, 10km

16 993 Ft ( 13 380 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 1-Port Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseSX, 550m

92 608 Ft ( 72 920 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 1-port Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseLX, 2km for all

112 547 Ft ( 88 620 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver, 80/300m

164 668 Ft ( 129 660 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver, 10km

2 718 Ft ( 2 140 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 5 10/100 Desktop Switch

13 767 Ft ( 10 840 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 5-Port Fast Ethernet Desktop Switch 1 PoE port

3 226 Ft ( 2 540 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 8 10/100 Desktop Switch

18 440 Ft ( 14 520 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 8-port 10/100 Desktop Switch with 4 PoE Ports - 8-port 10/100 Desktop Switch with 4 PoE Ports - 8-Port 100BaseTX Auto-Negotiating 10/100Mbps - IEEE 802.3af standard compliant - Includes 4 PoE ports (Ports 1-4) - Auto MDI/MDI-X - PoE output up to 15

8 814 Ft ( 6 940 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 10/100 Mbit 16 portos asztali switch (16 x 10/100 Mbit RJ-45 NWay) - Auto Uplink

73 762 Ft ( 58 080 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 16-Port PoE Fast Ethernet Unmanaged Switch, with 2 1000Base-T/SFP Combo Ports

11 151 Ft ( 8 780 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 10/100 Mbit 24 portos asztali switch (24 x 10/100 Mbit RJ-45 NWay) - Auto Uplink

3 708 Ft ( 2 920 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 5-port Fast Ethernet Switch

4 648 Ft ( 3 660 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 8-port Fast Ethernet Switch

16 053 Ft ( 12 640 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 16-port 10/100 EasySmart Switch

20 625 Ft ( 16 240 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 24-port 10/100 EasySmart Switch

40 361 Ft ( 31 780 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 8-portos Fast Ethernet PoE Smart switch

-23%
36 474 Ft 27 940 Ft ( 22 000 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 24-portos 10/100 Smart Switch + 2 Combo 1000BaseT/SFP + 2 Gigabit

71 247 Ft ( 56 100 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 24 portos Fast Ethernet PoE/PoE+ Smart switch

62 941 Ft ( 49 560 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 48-portos 10/100 Smart Switch + 2 Combo 1000BaseT/SFP + 2 Gigabit