Showing 1–25 of 123 results

5 537 Ft ( 4 360 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 5 portos Gigabit asztali switch (Green Ethernet)

-22%
7 417 Ft 5 790 Ft ( 4 559 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 8 portos Gigabit asztali switch (Green Ethernet)

9 144 Ft ( 7 200 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 8-Port Gigabit EasySmart Switch - 8-Port 100BaseTX Auto-Negotiating 10/100/1000Mbps Switch - Fanless - 802.1Q VLAN - 802.1p QoS - IGMP snooping - Loopback detection - Port mirroring - Bandwidth control - Storm control - 802.3, 802.3u, 802.3x - Smar

-8%
40 081 Ft 36 900 Ft ( 29 055 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 10 portos Gigabit PoE Smart Switch - 8 x 1000Base-T 802.3af/802.3at PoE, 2 x SFP, 65W poe budget, Fanless

35 916 Ft ( 28 280 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 26 portos Gigabit Smart Switch - 24xGigabit + 2xSFP

40 513 Ft ( 31 900 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 24 10/100/1000 Base-T port with 4 x SFP ports

34 468 Ft ( 27 140 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 155Mbps Multi-Mode LC SFP Transceiver (2km)

24 638 Ft ( 19 400 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 1-Port Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseLX, 10km

17 196 Ft ( 13 540 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 1-Port Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseSX, 550m

93 828 Ft ( 73 880 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 1-port Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseLX, 2km for all

91 897 Ft ( 72 360 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver, 80/300m

166 827 Ft ( 131 360 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver, 10km

3 175 Ft ( 2 500 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 5 10/100 Desktop Switch

11 887 Ft ( 9 360 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 5-Port Fast Ethernet Desktop Switch 1 PoE port

3 810 Ft ( 3 000 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 8 10/100 Desktop Switch

15 875 Ft ( 12 500 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 8-port 10/100 Desktop Switch with 4 PoE Ports - 8-port 10/100 Desktop Switch with 4 PoE Ports - 8-Port 100BaseTX Auto-Negotiating 10/100Mbps - IEEE 802.3af standard compliant - Includes 4 PoE ports (Ports 1-4) - Auto MDI/MDI-X - PoE output up to 15

8 788 Ft ( 6 920 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 10/100 Mbit 16 portos asztali switch (16 x 10/100 Mbit RJ-45 NWay) - Auto Uplink

71 933 Ft ( 56 640 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 16-Port PoE Fast Ethernet Unmanaged Switch, with 2 1000Base-T/SFP Combo Ports

11 430 Ft ( 9 000 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 10/100 Mbit 24 portos asztali switch (24 x 10/100 Mbit RJ-45 NWay) - Auto Uplink

3 912 Ft ( 3 080 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 5-port Fast Ethernet Switch

4 978 Ft ( 3 920 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 8-port Fast Ethernet Switch

17 729 Ft ( 13 960 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 16-port 10/100 EasySmart Switch

18 644 Ft ( 14 680 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 24-port 10/100 EasySmart Switch

50 521 Ft ( 39 780 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 8-portos Fast Ethernet PoE Smart switch

37 897 Ft ( 29 840 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 24-portos 10/100 Smart Switch + 2 Combo 1000BaseT/SFP + 2 Gigabit