Showing 1–25 of 123 results

5 182 Ft ( 4 080 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 5 portos Gigabit asztali switch (Green Ethernet)

-25%
7 696 Ft 5 790 Ft ( 4 559 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 8 portos Gigabit asztali switch (Green Ethernet)

9 474 Ft ( 7 460 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 8-Port Gigabit EasySmart Switch - 8-Port 100BaseTX Auto-Negotiating 10/100/1000Mbps Switch - Fanless - 802.1Q VLAN - 802.1p QoS - IGMP snooping - Loopback detection - Port mirroring - Bandwidth control - Storm control - 802.3, 802.3u, 802.3x - Smar

-11%
41 631 Ft 36 900 Ft ( 29 055 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 10 portos Gigabit PoE Smart Switch - 8 x 1000Base-T 802.3af/802.3at PoE, 2 x SFP, 65W poe budget, Fanless

37 414 Ft ( 29 460 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 26 portos Gigabit Smart Switch - 24xGigabit + 2xSFP

42 240 Ft ( 33 260 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 24 10/100/1000 Base-T port with 4 x SFP ports

35 763 Ft ( 28 160 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 155Mbps Multi-Mode LC SFP Transceiver (2km)

25 578 Ft ( 20 140 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 1-Port Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseLX, 10km

17 856 Ft ( 14 060 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 1-Port Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseSX, 550m

97 384 Ft ( 76 680 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 1-port Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseLX, 2km for all

95 352 Ft ( 75 080 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver, 80/300m

173 101 Ft ( 136 300 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver, 10km

2 972 Ft ( 2 340 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 5 10/100 Desktop Switch

14 199 Ft ( 11 180 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 5-Port Fast Ethernet Desktop Switch 1 PoE port

3 556 Ft ( 2 800 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 8 10/100 Desktop Switch

18 898 Ft ( 14 880 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 8-port 10/100 Desktop Switch with 4 PoE Ports - 8-port 10/100 Desktop Switch with 4 PoE Ports - 8-Port 100BaseTX Auto-Negotiating 10/100Mbps - IEEE 802.3af standard compliant - Includes 4 PoE ports (Ports 1-4) - Auto MDI/MDI-X - PoE output up to 15

10 465 Ft ( 8 240 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 10/100 Mbit 16 portos asztali switch (16 x 10/100 Mbit RJ-45 NWay) - Auto Uplink

74 549 Ft ( 58 700 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 16-Port PoE Fast Ethernet Unmanaged Switch, with 2 1000Base-T/SFP Combo Ports

13 741 Ft ( 10 820 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 10/100 Mbit 24 portos asztali switch (24 x 10/100 Mbit RJ-45 NWay) - Auto Uplink

4 623 Ft ( 3 640 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 5-port Fast Ethernet Switch

5 893 Ft ( 4 640 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 8-port Fast Ethernet Switch

20 828 Ft ( 16 400 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 16-port 10/100 EasySmart Switch

26 772 Ft ( 21 080 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 24-port 10/100 EasySmart Switch

52 426 Ft ( 41 280 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 8-portos Fast Ethernet PoE Smart switch

46 152 Ft ( 36 340 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 24-portos 10/100 Smart Switch + 2 Combo 1000BaseT/SFP + 2 Gigabit