1–25 / 118 találat

5 461 Ft ( 4 300 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 5 portos Gigabit asztali switch (Green Ethernet)

-21%
7 315 Ft 5 790 Ft ( 4 559 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 8 portos Gigabit asztali switch (Green Ethernet)

9 017 Ft ( 7 100 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 8-Port Gigabit EasySmart Switch - 8-Port 100BaseTX Auto-Negotiating 10/100/1000Mbps Switch - Fanless - 802.1Q VLAN - 802.1p QoS - IGMP snooping - Loopback detection - Port mirroring - Bandwidth control - Storm control - 802.3, 802.3u, 802.3x - Smar

-3%
37 922 Ft 36 900 Ft ( 29 055 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 10 portos Gigabit PoE Smart Switch - 8 x 1000Base-T 802.3af/802.3at PoE, 2 x SFP, 65W poe budget, Fanless

33 477 Ft ( 26 360 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 26 portos Gigabit Smart Switch - 24xGigabit + 2xSFP

36 957 Ft ( 29 100 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 24 10/100/1000 Base-T port with 4 x SFP ports

33 985 Ft ( 26 760 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 155Mbps Multi-Mode LC SFP Transceiver (2km)

24 308 Ft ( 19 140 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 1-Port Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseLX, 10km

16 967 Ft ( 13 360 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 1-Port Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseSX, 550m

92 558 Ft ( 72 880 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 1-port Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseLX, 2km for all

90 653 Ft ( 71 380 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver, 80/300m

164 567 Ft ( 129 580 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver, 10km

3 124 Ft ( 2 460 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 5 10/100 Desktop Switch

16 053 Ft ( 12 640 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 5-Port Fast Ethernet Desktop Switch 1 PoE port

3 759 Ft ( 2 960 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 8 10/100 Desktop Switch

21 514 Ft ( 16 940 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 8-port 10/100 Desktop Switch with 4 PoE Ports - 8-port 10/100 Desktop Switch with 4 PoE Ports - 8-Port 100BaseTX Auto-Negotiating 10/100Mbps - IEEE 802.3af standard compliant - Includes 4 PoE ports (Ports 1-4) - Auto MDI/MDI-X - PoE output up to 15

11 811 Ft ( 9 300 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 10/100 Mbit 16 portos asztali switch (16 x 10/100 Mbit RJ-45 NWay) - Auto Uplink

89 484 Ft ( 70 460 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 16-Port PoE Fast Ethernet Unmanaged Switch, with 2 1000Base-T/SFP Combo Ports

15 443 Ft ( 12 160 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 10/100 Mbit 24 portos asztali switch (24 x 10/100 Mbit RJ-45 NWay) - Auto Uplink

5 004 Ft ( 3 940 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 5-port Fast Ethernet Switch

6 401 Ft ( 5 040 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 8-port Fast Ethernet Switch

19 812 Ft ( 15 600 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 16-port 10/100 EasySmart Switch

25 451 Ft ( 20 040 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 24-port 10/100 EasySmart Switch

40 945 Ft ( 32 240 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 8-portos Fast Ethernet PoE Smart switch

37 389 Ft ( 29 440 Ft + ÁFA )

D-Link 24-portos 10/100 Smart Switch + 2 Combo 1000BaseT/SFP + 2 Gigabit